The following are the products related to B Ü HLER that have arrived from our company, Aize Industries. Please feel free to call to request sample information and product details.

BUEHLER sampling pump 426172149000 BUEHLER sampling pump 4256121149000
BUEHLER sampling pump 4265712299000 BUEHLER pump 4228124100000

BUEHLER Temperature Controller MDW-2-400 BUEHLER Temperature Controller MTW-9-100

BUEHLER liquid level sensor NT61-MS-M3300-2K BUEHLER liquid level sensor NT64-MS-S6500-2K
Introduction to BUEHLER Sampling Pump P1.1 Series
A small and powerful sampling pump that can be installed inside the analyzer cabinet. With or without casing. This pump can also transport moist sample gas. Use in a safe area. Including installation materials and optional bypass valve. Provide (12) 24 V DC, 115 or 230 V AC 50/60 Hz power supply. Flow rate 280 L/h.
• Easy to replace valves
• Integrated corrugated pipe
Sample gas of condensate water on conveyor belt
Mature pump technology
• Attractive price
• Small footprint
• Optional installation accessories and connectors
• Shell version IP20
• Optional built-in bypass valve
• Provide 24V version
12 V version can be provided upon request
FM C-US certification (regular location) optional
Introduction to BUEHLER Sampling Pump P2.3 Series
Reliable and durable sampling pump. Can transport moist sample gas for safe areas. Including installation materials and bypass valve (optional). Provide 115, 230, or 400 V AC 50/60 Hz power supply. Flow rate of 400 L/h.
• Simple and sturdy structure
• Easy to replace valves
• Integrated corrugated pipe
Sample gas of condensate water on conveyor belt
• Long service life
Atex version (see separate data sheet)
Low noise emissions
115 V - Version certified by FM C-US
The C version is specifically designed for transporting gases
• Bypass valves for PTFE and VA pump bodies
BUEHLER Sampling Pump P2.2 ATEX Series Introduction
This sampling pump has the same power and technology as P2.3 and is approved for use in explosive areas within the scope of ATEX regulations. Provide 115, 230, 380-420, and 500 V AC 50 Hz power supplies. Flow rate of 400 L/h.
• Simple and sturdy setup
• Easy to replace valves
• Integrated corrugated pipe
• Suitable for corrosive gas samples
Transport sample gas with condensed water
• Long lifespan
• Pump head with optional adjustable bypass valve
Bypass valve suitable for PTFE and VA pump bodies
Low noise emissions
• Equipped with installation bracket
ATEX version category 2
Introduction to BUEHLER Liquid Level Sensor NT61 Series
In hydraulic and lubrication technology, it is necessary to continuously monitor the liquid level of the oil tank. Modern factory automation requires compatible signals. Although controlled by a central system, it is usually necessary to visualize the current liquid level of the actual fuel tank. It makes sense to use a monitor to simultaneously monitor liquid level and oil temperature in order to reduce production costs and container space requirements. The Nivotem series can almost meet all the requirements of this application field.
• Connection flange in accordance with DIN 24557 Part 2
• Various plug options
Up to 4 liquid level switch outputs or 2 liquid level switch outputs plus Pt100 or analog temperature output
Verified and tested high dynamic float system
The immersion tube length can reach 1.5 meters (can be extended according to requirements)
Suitable for up to 230 V AC/DC (varies by version)
NT 61-HT (for HFC+HFA oil) with a temperature of up to 150 ° C
Introduction to BUEHLER Liquid Level Sensor NT64 Series
In hydraulic and lubrication technology, it is necessary to monitor the liquid level of the oil tank. Modern factory automation requires the provision of compatible signals. Although controlled by a central system, it is still necessary to visualize the current liquid level of the actual fuel tank.
Up to 4 wireless adjustable liquid level contacts
• Connection flange in accordance with DIN 24557 Part 2 standard
• Multiple plug options
• Connection flange in accordance with DIN 24557 T2 standard
Standard 24V and 230V can be provided upon request
• Temperature monitoring, output type is switch, Pt100 or 4-20 mA
Common models of BUEHLER sampling pumps and accessories:
BUEHLER 4200015
BUEHLER 4200059
BUEHLER 4200075
BUEHLER 4200095
BUEHLER 4201002
BUEHLER 4202002
BUEHLER 421477900901
BUEHLER 4228123101100
BUEHLER 4228124100100180
BUEHLER 4228124102100
BUEHLER 4228124111100
BUEHLER 42301111000
BUEHLER 4230122161100
BUEHLER 4256121199
BUEHLER 4256121199000
BUEHLER 4257111299000
BUEHLER 42611111119000000
BUEHLER 4261111119000
BUEHLER 4261111199
BUEHLER 4261111199000
BUEHLER 426111129900
BUEHLER 4261111299000
BUEHLER 4261113199000
BUEHLER 4261113249000
BUEHLER 4261113299000
BUEHLER 4261121199000
BUEHLER 4261121299
BUEHLER 4261121299000
BUEHLER 4261122199
BUEHLER 4261711199000
BUEHLER 4261711299000
BUEHLER 4261713249000
BUEHLER 4261721149000
BUEHLER 4261721199000
BUEHLER 4261721299000
BUEHLER 4265712299000
BUEHLER 4273121299000
BUEHLER 4274111299
BUEHLER 44921120102
BUEHLER 44922120101
BUEHLER 456222611000
BUEHLER 46222010
BUEHLER 46222010P
BUEHLER 46222011
BUEHLER 46222011P
BUEHLER 46222026
BUEHLER 46222026P
BUEHLER 462220671
BUEHLER 462220671P
BUEHLER 4228124100000
BUEHLER 4256121149000
BUEHLER 4261721199000
BUEHLER 46222026
BUEHLER MDW-2-400+E04MF-2.0
BUEHLER MTW-9-100
BUEHLER NT64-MS-S6/370-4K
BUEHLER NT64-MS-S6500-2K
BUEHLER NT61-MS-M3300-2K
BUEHLER NT61-MS-2M12-620-2-K-TK70NC
BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/370-2K
BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/370-2K-TK70NC
BUEHLER NT61-HT-M3/370-2K6
BUEHLER NT61-MS-2M12/600-2K
BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/1200-3K-KT
BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/250-2K
BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/500-2K-KT
BUEHLER NT61-3-MS-S6/350-2K-LC1
BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/400-2K-KT
BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6-320-2W
BUEHLER NT61-3-MS-S6/370 -2K-LC1
If you need complete technical consultation on B Ü HLER, please feel free to call Aize Industrial or visit our website. We will do our best to solve your problem.