Welcome Customer !

Membership

Help

Shanghai Aize Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd
Custom manufacturer

Main Products:

pharmamach>Article

Shanghai Aize Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd

  • E-mail

    sales@ize-industries.com

  • Phone

    18917501433

  • Address

    Room 201, Building 1, Caida Science and Technology Park, No. 8 Memorial Road, Yangpu District, Shanghai

Contact Now
Special Topic and Inventory of Arrived Products from Aize Industry - B Ü HLER Edition
Date: 2025-09-05Read: 6

The following are the products related to B Ü HLER that have arrived from our company, Aize Industries. Please feel free to call to request sample information and product details.

image.png image.png

BUEHLER sampling pump 426172149000 BUEHLER sampling pump 4256121149000

image.png image.png

BUEHLER sampling pump 4265712299000 BUEHLER pump 4228124100000

image.png image.png

BUEHLER Temperature Controller MDW-2-400 BUEHLER Temperature Controller MTW-9-100

image.png image.png

BUEHLER liquid level sensor NT61-MS-M3300-2K BUEHLER liquid level sensor NT64-MS-S6500-2K

Introduction to BUEHLER Sampling Pump P1.1 Series

A small and powerful sampling pump that can be installed inside the analyzer cabinet. With or without casing. This pump can also transport moist sample gas. Use in a safe area. Including installation materials and optional bypass valve. Provide (12) 24 V DC, 115 or 230 V AC 50/60 Hz power supply. Flow rate 280 L/h.

• Easy to replace valves

• Integrated corrugated pipe

Sample gas of condensate water on conveyor belt

Mature pump technology

• Attractive price

• Small footprint

• Optional installation accessories and connectors

• Shell version IP20

• Optional built-in bypass valve

• Provide 24V version

12 V version can be provided upon request

FM C-US certification (regular location) optional

Introduction to BUEHLER Sampling Pump P2.3 Series

Reliable and durable sampling pump. Can transport moist sample gas for safe areas. Including installation materials and bypass valve (optional). Provide 115, 230, or 400 V AC 50/60 Hz power supply. Flow rate of 400 L/h.

• Simple and sturdy structure

• Easy to replace valves

• Integrated corrugated pipe

Sample gas of condensate water on conveyor belt

• Long service life

Atex version (see separate data sheet)

Low noise emissions

115 V - Version certified by FM C-US

The C version is specifically designed for transporting gases

• Bypass valves for PTFE and VA pump bodies

BUEHLER Sampling Pump P2.2 ATEX Series Introduction

This sampling pump has the same power and technology as P2.3 and is approved for use in explosive areas within the scope of ATEX regulations. Provide 115, 230, 380-420, and 500 V AC 50 Hz power supplies. Flow rate of 400 L/h.

• Simple and sturdy setup

• Easy to replace valves

• Integrated corrugated pipe

• Suitable for corrosive gas samples

Transport sample gas with condensed water

• Long lifespan

• Pump head with optional adjustable bypass valve

Bypass valve suitable for PTFE and VA pump bodies

Low noise emissions

• Equipped with installation bracket

ATEX version category 2


Introduction to BUEHLER Liquid Level Sensor NT61 Series

In hydraulic and lubrication technology, it is necessary to continuously monitor the liquid level of the oil tank. Modern factory automation requires compatible signals. Although controlled by a central system, it is usually necessary to visualize the current liquid level of the actual fuel tank. It makes sense to use a monitor to simultaneously monitor liquid level and oil temperature in order to reduce production costs and container space requirements. The Nivotem series can almost meet all the requirements of this application field.

• Connection flange in accordance with DIN 24557 Part 2

• Various plug options

Up to 4 liquid level switch outputs or 2 liquid level switch outputs plus Pt100 or analog temperature output

Verified and tested high dynamic float system

The immersion tube length can reach 1.5 meters (can be extended according to requirements)

Suitable for up to 230 V AC/DC (varies by version)

NT 61-HT (for HFC+HFA oil) with a temperature of up to 150 ° C


Introduction to BUEHLER Liquid Level Sensor NT64 Series

In hydraulic and lubrication technology, it is necessary to monitor the liquid level of the oil tank. Modern factory automation requires the provision of compatible signals. Although controlled by a central system, it is still necessary to visualize the current liquid level of the actual fuel tank.

Up to 4 wireless adjustable liquid level contacts

• Connection flange in accordance with DIN 24557 Part 2 standard

• Multiple plug options

• Connection flange in accordance with DIN 24557 T2 standard

Standard 24V and 230V can be provided upon request

• Temperature monitoring, output type is switch, Pt100 or 4-20 mA


Common models of BUEHLER sampling pumps and accessories:

BUEHLER 4200015

BUEHLER 4200059

BUEHLER 4200075

BUEHLER 4200095

BUEHLER 4201002

BUEHLER 4202002

BUEHLER 421477900901

BUEHLER 4228123101100

BUEHLER 4228124100100180

BUEHLER 4228124102100

BUEHLER 4228124111100

BUEHLER 42301111000

BUEHLER 4230122161100

BUEHLER 4256121199

BUEHLER 4256121199000

BUEHLER 4257111299000

BUEHLER 42611111119000000

BUEHLER 4261111119000

BUEHLER 4261111199

BUEHLER 4261111199000

BUEHLER 426111129900

BUEHLER 4261111299000

BUEHLER 4261113199000

BUEHLER 4261113249000

BUEHLER 4261113299000

BUEHLER 4261121199000

BUEHLER 4261121299

BUEHLER 4261121299000

BUEHLER 4261122199

BUEHLER 4261711199000

BUEHLER 4261711299000

BUEHLER 4261713249000

BUEHLER 4261721149000

BUEHLER 4261721199000

BUEHLER 4261721299000

BUEHLER 4265712299000

BUEHLER 4273121299000

BUEHLER 4274111299

BUEHLER 44921120102

BUEHLER 44922120101

BUEHLER 456222611000

BUEHLER 46222010

BUEHLER 46222010P

BUEHLER 46222011

BUEHLER 46222011P

BUEHLER 46222026

BUEHLER 46222026P

BUEHLER 462220671

BUEHLER 462220671P

BUEHLER 4228124100000

BUEHLER 4256121149000

BUEHLER 4261721199000

BUEHLER 46222026

BUEHLER MDW-2-400+E04MF-2.0

BUEHLER MTW-9-100

BUEHLER NT64-MS-S6/370-4K

BUEHLER NT64-MS-S6500-2K

BUEHLER NT61-MS-M3300-2K

BUEHLER NT61-MS-2M12-620-2-K-TK70NC

BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/370-2K

BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/370-2K-TK70NC

BUEHLER NT61-HT-M3/370-2K6

BUEHLER NT61-MS-2M12/600-2K

BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/1200-3K-KT

BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/250-2K

BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/500-2K-KT

BUEHLER NT61-3-MS-S6/350-2K-LC1

BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6/400-2K-KT

BUEHLER NT61-MS-S6-320-2W

BUEHLER NT61-3-MS-S6/370 -2K-LC1

If you need complete technical consultation on B Ü HLER, please feel free to call Aize Industrial or visit our website. We will do our best to solve your problem.